ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
Hannoverscher SC
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Heider SV
Oberneuland
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
LSK Hansa
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Phönix Lübeck
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
North Carolina FC
MS 2 - 1
Richmond Kickers
Chattanooga Red Wolves
MS 0 - 1
Greenville Triumph
Tormenta
MS 0 - 1
FC Tucson
Union Omaha
MS 0 - 0
Northern Colorado
Central Valley Fuego
MS 1 - 1
Forward Madison
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
Los Angeles FC
MS 3 - 2
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
MS 3 - 2
Chicago Fire
New York Red Bulls
MS 4 - 1
DC United
Atlanta United FC
MS 1 - 2
Columbus Crew SC
Orlando City FC
MS 1 - 3
FC Dallas
Montreal Impact
MS 4 - 3
FC Cincinnati
New England Revolution
MS 1 - 1
Philadelphia Union
Minnesota United FC
MS 0 - 1
New York City FC
Inter Miami CF
MS 2 - 1
Portland Timbers
Colorado Rapids
MS 1 - 3
Nashville SC
Sporting Kansas City
MS 0 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Real Salt Lake
MS 3 - 0
Houston Dynamo
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
Miami FC
MS 2 - 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Hartford Athletic
MS 1 - 2
Phoenix Rising FC
Loudoun United
MS 1 - 1
Charleston Battery
Rio Grande Valley
MS 2 - 3
San Antonio FC
Monterey Bay
MS 4 - 2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Oakland Roots
MS 1 - 1
Sacramento Republic FC
Los Angeles Galaxy II
MS 2 - 2
San Diego Loyal
ANDORRA KUPASI
Atletic Club Escaldes
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
UE Extremenya
ANDORRA PREMİER LİGİ
La Massana
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
UE Engordany
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
CR Da Caala
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Academica do Lobito
CD Huila
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Wiliete
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
Tristan Suárez
MS 0 - 2
Defensores De Belgrano
Quilmes
MS 1 - 3
Atlanta
Deportivo Madryn
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Club Atletico Guemes
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
BAŞLAMADI 21:10
All Boys
Gimnasia Jujuy
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Maipu
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
San Martin (SJ)
Alvarado
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
CA Mitre
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Atletico Rafaela
Temperley
BAŞLAMADI 23:10
Belgrano
AVUSTRALYA NPL BAŞKENT
Gungahlin United
MS 5 - 1
Cooma Tigers FC
Canberra Croatia
MS 2 - 1
Canberra Olympic
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
Valentine FC
MS 1 - 0
Edgeworth Eagles
Broadmeadow Magic
MS 5 - 0
Lake Macquarie City FC
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
Brisbane Roar II
MS 1 - 2
Gold Coast United
SC Wanderers
ERT 0 - 0
Moreton Bay United
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
Sydney United
MS 1 - 0
Sutherland Sharks
Rockdale Ilinden
MS 1 - 3
Sydney Olympic
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
Dornbirner SV
MS 3 - 1
Austria Lustenau (A)
SV Kuchl
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Seekirchen
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
Rapid Wien
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
Energetik-BGU Minsk
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Slavia Mozyr
Neman Grodno
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Belshina Bobruisk
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
AA Gent
İPT 0 - 0
Antwerp
BOLİVYA PREMİER - APERTURA
Always Ready
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Club Atletico Palmaflor
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
Posusje
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Borac
Leotar
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Zeljeznicar
Siroki Brijeg
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Radnik Bijeljina
BREZİLYA SERİE A
Sao Paulo
MS 2 - 2
Ceara SC
Fortaleza
MS 1 - 1
Juventude
Santos
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Palmeiras
Coritiba
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Botafogo FR
BREZİLYA SERİE B
Sampaio Correa
MS 2 - 1
Guarani
Vila Nova
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Gremio
BREZİLYA SERİE C
Confiança
MS 1 - 1
Aparecidense
Abc FC
MS 3 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
Volta Redonda
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Botafogo PB
Altos
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Botafogo-SP
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Mirassol
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
WA Tlemcen
BAŞLAMADI 18:45
ASO Chlef
ES Setif
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
JS Saoura
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
Viktoria Otrokovice
İPT 0 - 0
MSA Dolni Benesov
Bohemians 1905 II
MS 2 - 0
Pardubice II
Mlada Boleslav II
MS 3 - 1
Sokol Zivanice
Banik Ostrava B
MS 0 - 0
Slovan Rosice
FC Velke Mezirici
MS 1 - 1
FK Blansko
Slovacko B
MS 0 - 0
Znojmo
Teplice B
MS 2 - 1
Dukla Prag II
Povltava FA
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
SK Rakovnik
Sokol Hostoun
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Jiskra Domazlice
SK Sokol Brozany
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Zbuzany
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
Lyngby
BAŞLAMADI 14:30
Fredericia
FC Helsingor
BAŞLAMADI 14:30
Nykobing FC
Horsens
BAŞLAMADI 14:30
Hvidovre
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
Aarhus Fremad
13' 0 - 0
Skive
Næstved
13' 0 - 0
HIK (Hellerup)
FA 2000
BAŞLAMADI 14:45
Middelfart
Brabrand
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Kolding IF
B 93
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Thisted
Hillerød
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
AB Gladsaxe
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
Aalborg
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Viborg
EKVADOR PRİMERA
Tecnico Universitario
MS 1 - 1
Emelec
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
Nomme Kalju FC
BAŞLAMADI 14:30
Paide Linnameeskond
Tallinna FCI Levadia
BAŞLAMADI 17:15
Flora Tallinn
FC Kuressaare
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Tartu JK Tammeka
FAS KUPASI
FUS Rabat
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Union de Touarga
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
Mouloudia Oujda
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
RS Berkane
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
JBK
15' 0 - 0
OLS
Atlantis
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
FC Futura
Jippo Joensuu
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
LaPa
KajHa
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
JJK Jyvaskyla
EPS
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Honka Akatemia
PeKa
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Reipas
SalPa
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
VJS
Rovaniemi
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
JS Hercules
Narpes Kraft
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
OTP
Ilves II
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
FC Jazz
HJS Akatemia
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Ilves-Kissat
NJS
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
KuPS Akatemia
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
KuPS
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Helsinki
HIFK
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Honka
Mariehamn
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
VPS Vaasa
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
Jaro
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
TPS Turku
PK 35
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
MP
SJK Akatemia
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Gnistan
PIF
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
JäPS
FRANSA LİGUE 1
Saint Etienne
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Auxerre
FRANSA LİGUE 2
US Quevilly
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Villefranche
GANA PREMİER LİGİ
Ashanti Gold
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Accra Lions FC
Aduana Stars
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Dreams
Medeama SC
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Asante Kotoko
West African Football Academy
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Bechem United
King Faisal Babes
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Great Olympics
Real Tamale United
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Eleven Wonders
Berekum Chelsea
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Elmina Sharks
Legon Cities FC
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
Cape Town All Stars
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Univ. of Pretoria
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
Ansan Greeners
MS 1 - 1
Gimpo Citizen
Chungnam Asan
86' 1 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
Dangjin Citizen
MS 1 - 1
Cheonan City
Ulsan Citizen
MS 0 - 2
Busan Kyotong
Hwaseong FC
MS 2 - 2
Gyeongju KHNP
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
Incheon United
MS 1 - 0
Seongnam FC
Daegu
57' 2 - 2
Pohang Steelers
Gangwon
57' 1 - 0
Suwon Bluewings
HAZIRLIK KARŞILAŞMALARI
Meksika
MS 2 - 1
Nijerya
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
AZ Alkmaar
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
Vitesse
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
ADO Den Haag
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Excelsior
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
Huddersfield Town
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Nottingham Forest
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
Solihull Moors
BAŞLAMADI 14:30
Chesterfield
İRAN 1. LİGİ
Havadar SC
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Gol Gohar
Foolad Khuzestan
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Sepahan
Persepolis
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Padideh Khorasan
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
Alcorcón
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Eibar
Leganes
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Almeria
Burgos
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Girona
Real Valladolid
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Huesca
Sporting Gijon
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Las Palmas
Real Oviedo
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Ibiza
Tenerife
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
FC Cartagena
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
Qviding FIF
13' 1 - 0
Tvaakers IF
Lindome GIF
14' 1 - 0
Vanersborgs IF
FC Stockholm Internazionale
13' 0 - 0
Hammarby Talang FF
Pitea
15' 0 - 0
Sylvia
Torns
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Atvidaberg
Ljungskile
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Trollhattan
IK Oddevold
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Lunds BK
Oskarshamns AIK
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
IFK Malmö
IFK Haninge
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
BK Forward
IF Karlstad
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Motala AIF FK
Falkenberg
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Gais
Sandvikens IF
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Sollentuna FK
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
Savedalens
12' 0 - 0
Assyriska BK
Ytterhogdals
12' 0 - 0
Bodens BK
Landvetter IS
BAŞLAMADI 14:30
Varbergs GIF
Skiljebo SK
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Kvarnsvedens IK
Syrianska
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
IFK Eskilstuna
Hassleholms IF
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
FC Rosengard
Husqvarna FF
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Höganas BK
Tölö IF
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Eskilsminne
Österlen FF
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Asarums IF
FK Karlskrona
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
IFK Berga
Sifhalla
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Ahlafors IF
Karlslunds
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Lidköpings
Herrestads
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Vanersborgs FK
Umea FC Akademi
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Gottne
Storfors AIK
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Kiruna FF
Skelleftea
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Sund IF
Friska Viljor
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Sandviks
Huddinge
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Karlbergs BK
Torslanda IK
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Hittarps IK
Hudiksvalls FF
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
IFK Osterakers FK
IK Gauthiod
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Mjölby AI FF
Kristianstads
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Ariana
Forsbacka IK
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Kungsangens IF
Jarfalla
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Korsnas
Akropolis IF
İPT 0 - 0
Ragsveds IF
IFK Stocksund
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
IFK Uppsala
Rappe GoIF
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
IFK Hassleholm
Onsala
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Ullareds
Nyköpings
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
IK Sleipner
Smedby AIS
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
United IK Nordic
Varmbols FC
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Assyriska
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
Djurgarden
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Norrkoping
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Elfsborg
Degerfors
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Malmö
Helsingborg
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
AIK Stockholm
IFK Varnamo
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Hammarby
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
Orgryte
14' 0 - 0
Dalkurd FF
Örebro
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Brommapojkarna
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
Luzern
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Schaffhausen
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
Pisa
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Monza
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
Padova
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Catanzaro
Palermo
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
FeralpiSalo
İZLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
Fram Reykjavik
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Valur
Vikingur R.
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
KA Akureyri
Stjarnan
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Vestmannaeyjar
Akranes
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Keflavik
Leiknir R.
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Breidablik
FH
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
KR Reykjavik
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
Vissel Kobe
MS 4 - 1
Consadole Sapporo
Kyoto Sanga
MS 1 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
MS 3 - 1
Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare
MS 0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
MS 3 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Jubilo Iwata
MS 0 - 2
Yokohama Marinos
Sagan Tosu
MS 2 - 1
Gamba Osaka
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
Vegalta Sendai
MS 2 - 1
Tochigi SC
Albirex Niigata
MS 3 - 0
Montedio Yamagata
Machida Zelvia
MS 2 - 0
Blaublitz Akita
Yokohama FC
MS 1 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
V-Varen Nagasaki
MS 0 - 0
Fagiano Okayama
JEF United Ichihara
MS 2 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
Thespakusatsu Gunma
MS 0 - 1
Oita Trinita
FC Ryukyu
83' 2 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
Zweigen Kanazawa
54' 1 - 0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
Matsumoto Yamaga
MS 2 - 1
Imabari
Fukushima United
MS 0 - 0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Iwaki SC
MS 2 - 0
Gainare Tottori
Sagamihara
MS 0 - 1
Kataller Toyama
Fujieda MYFC
MS 3 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu
Kamatamare Sanuki
MS 0 - 4
Kagoshima United
Nagano Parceiro
MS 2 - 2
FC Gifu
Ehime FC
MS 3 - 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
LETONYA 1. LİGİ
Valmiera-2
11' 0 - 0
FK Salaspils
Grobina
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
JDFS Alberts
Saldus SS/Leevon
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Dinamo Riga
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
Spartaks Jurmala
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Tukums 2000
LİTVANYA 1. LİGİ
Panevezys-2
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Siauliai-2
LİTVANYA A LYGA
Lietava Jonava
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
FK Riteriai
MISIR 1. LİGİ
Future FC
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Eastern Company SC
Pyramids FC
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Al Masry
Arab Contractors SC
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Al Ahli
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
Ranheim
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Fredrikstad
Bryne
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Start
Sogndal
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Sandnes
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
Frigg
14' 0 - 0
Brattvag
Asker
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Traeff
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
Molde
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Bodo Glimt
Haugesund
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Aalesund
Tromso
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Lillestrom
Sandefjord
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Kristiansund BK
Jerv
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Sarpsborg 08
Valerenga
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Rosenborg
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Termez Surkhon
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Bunyodkor
PERU PRİMERA - APERTURA
Academia Cantolao
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Deportivo Municipal
Carlos Stein FC
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Carlos Mannucci
BAŞLAMADI 21:15
Atletico Grau
FBC Melgar
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
Universitario
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
Korona Kielce
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Chrobry Glogow
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
Ruch Chorzow
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Motor Lublin
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
Sporting Covilha
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Alverca
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
Moreirense
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Chaves
ROMANYA LİGA 1
Chindia Targoviste
BAŞLAMADI 18:15
Concordia Chiajna
Dinamo Bükreş
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Universitatea Cluj
RUSYA KUPASI
Spartak Moskova
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Dinamo Moskova
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
Radnicki Kragujevac
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Novi Pazar
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
IMT Novi Belgrad
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
Triglav
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Tabor Sezana
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
Eyüpspor
İstanbulspor
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
BB Erzurumspor
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Dhamk
BAŞLAMADI 19:15
Al Fateh
Al-Fayha
BAŞLAMADI 19:20
Al Taawon
Al Hilal
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Abha
Al Taee
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
Deportes Temuco
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Copiapó
Deportes Iquique
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Melipilla
Magallanes
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Deportes Recoleta
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
Cobresal
MS 1 - 0
Univ. de Chile
Huachipato
MS 2 - 1
Palestino
TAYVAN PREMİER LİGİ
Hang Yuen FC
BAŞLAMADI 10:00
Taichung Futuro
Tainan City
MS 5 - 0
Ming Chuan University
Taipower FC
MS 0 - 1
Leopard Cat
TFF 2. LİG
TECO Karacabey Belediyespor
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Bodrumspor
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
Esperance Zarzis
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
ES Hamam Sousse
Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Olympique de Beja
URUGUAY PRİMERA - APERTURA
Club Nacional
MS 3 - 0
Cerrito
Plaza Colonia
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Montevideo Wanderers
CA River Plate
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Penarol
Defensor Sporting
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
Deportivo Maldonado
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
Deportivo La Guaira
MS 1 - 1
Zamora FC
Deportivo Tachira
MS 4 - 2
Monagas SC
Caracas
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
UCV

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL